Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 30.77%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,097,497,872 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,873,027,408 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 30.77%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,097,497,872 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,873,027,408 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Printing of a brochure titled "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" .
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:31
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Scope of work: Prepare and print promotional materials for 6 training workshops on legal knowledge for local officials and citizens in areas with high rates of law violations. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
20/08/2026 17:35
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Provision of refreshments for 6 training conferences and legal knowledge training for local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. .
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Thơm
20/08/2026 17:32
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Prepare a document introducing the key provisions of the Access to Information Law (2026). .
- Winning bidder: Thien Thanh Trading Company Limited
20/08/2026 17:26
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Printing of the brochure "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:57
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Printing materials for 6 training sessions and providing legal knowledge to local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 18:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Approval plan for the procurement plan: Provision of refreshments for 6 training sessions and legal knowledge training for staff and local residents in areas with high rates of law violations. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 18:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for Approving the Procurement Plan: The document includes basic content from the Access to Information Law of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:02
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Build articles and columns about law to be published in Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
23/07/2026 14:19
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Developing articles and columns about law to be published on Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing content, presentation, design, application for publishing licenses; DVD DVD DVD DVD design and issuing electronic document sets fostering the grassroots mediation of the Department of Justice in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED, THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2025 14:50
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: ACT Vuong phat company limited, HUNG VUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 10:23
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 10:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2025 10:02
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 15:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 14:58
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan The work of renovating and repairing the office furniture of the Department of Justice of Phu Tho province with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:14
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Content editing, presentation, design, application for publishing license; Design DVD discs to store data and release a set of electronic documents to foster basic conciliation skills of the Department of Justice in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 10:15
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Content editing, presentation, design, application for publishing license; Design DVD discs to store data and release a set of electronic documents to foster basic conciliation skills of the Department of Justice in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 17:47
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Issuing reprints of documents on conciliation training at grassroots level in Phu Tho province of the Department of Justice in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/11/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Printing of a brochure titled "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" .
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:31
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Scope of work: Prepare and print promotional materials for 6 training workshops on legal knowledge for local officials and citizens in areas with high rates of law violations. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
20/08/2026 17:35
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Provision of refreshments for 6 training conferences and legal knowledge training for local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. .
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Thơm
20/08/2026 17:32
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Prepare a document introducing the key provisions of the Access to Information Law (2026). .
- Winning bidder: Thien Thanh Trading Company Limited
20/08/2026 17:26
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Printing of the brochure "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:57
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Printing materials for 6 training sessions and providing legal knowledge to local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 18:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Approval plan for the procurement plan: Provision of refreshments for 6 training sessions and legal knowledge training for staff and local residents in areas with high rates of law violations. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 18:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for Approving the Procurement Plan: The document includes basic content from the Access to Information Law of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:02
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Build articles and columns about law to be published in Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
23/07/2026 14:19
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Developing articles and columns about law to be published on Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects