Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.58%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,688,071,020 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,829,474,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.58%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,688,071,020 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,829,474,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01. Tender: Consulting services for valuation of "Development of Provincial Information System" of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
10/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01. TVKT: Consulting on the preparation of the technical economic report "Construction of the provincial information supply system" of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: VINCONS – VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the request Regarding approval of the procurement plan for the "Construction of Provincial Data Supply System" consulting service. of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
26/05/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted Tender Notice 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the request RENTAL THE SERVICE TO COMPLETE SCIENTIFIC DOCUMENTS TO UNESCO TO HONOR NGUYEN CONG TRU of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
30/03/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.HHT: Procurement of assets to serve the construction and installation of furniture and display equipment at the Memorial House of General Secretary Ha Huy Tap of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: A FRANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted Tender Notice 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01.DHTT of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
16/03/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Organizing a special art program to celebrate the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 16:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Organizing a special art program to celebrate the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Rent a place to practice for actors .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Accommodation expenses for crew, actors, fresh flowers, and drinking water for organizational work .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to transport equipment and props and rent a car to transport the crew and actors .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:14
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Hire famous professional singers and artists .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 20:58
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package The team creates art, composes, records music, creates video clip art, photo slides, video art and copyrights musical works. .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 20:54
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Bidding packages under the organization of a special art program commemorating the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac with 5 bidding package .
17/12/2024 20:46
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 06.MS: Procurement of office equipment at the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV LÊ HOÀNG
13/12/2024 09:08
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bidding package 06.MS: Procurement of office equipment at the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01. Tender: Consulting services for valuation of "Development of Provincial Information System" of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
10/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01. TVKT: Consulting on the preparation of the technical economic report "Construction of the provincial information supply system" of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: VINCONS – VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the request Regarding approval of the procurement plan for the "Construction of Provincial Data Supply System" consulting service. of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
26/05/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted Tender Notice 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the request RENTAL THE SERVICE TO COMPLETE SCIENTIFIC DOCUMENTS TO UNESCO TO HONOR NGUYEN CONG TRU of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
30/03/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 01.HHT: Procurement of assets to serve the construction and installation of furniture and display equipment at the Memorial House of General Secretary Ha Huy Tap of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: A FRANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted Tender Notice 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01.DHTT of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
16/03/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch is the investor of 19 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.