Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,783,058,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,614,795,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,783,058,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,614,795,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01. Tender: Consulting services for valuation of "Development of Provincial Information System" .
10/08/2026 09:57
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01. TVKT: Consulting on the preparation of the technical economic report "Construction of the provincial information supply system" .
- Winning bidder: VINCONS – VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 09:54
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Regarding approval of the procurement plan for the "Construction of Provincial Data Supply System" consulting service. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
26/05/2026 15:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes Tender Notice 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2026 18:23
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan RENTAL THE SERVICE TO COMPLETE SCIENTIFIC DOCUMENTS TO UNESCO TO HONOR NGUYEN CONG TRU with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2026 11:02
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
30/03/2026 11:36
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.HHT: Procurement of assets to serve the construction and installation of furniture and display equipment at the Memorial House of General Secretary Ha Huy Tap .
- Winning bidder: A FRANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2026 14:31
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes Tender Notice 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2026 09:57
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 03.TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01.DHTT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
16/03/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Organizing a special art program to celebrate the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 16:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Organizing a special art program to celebrate the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Rent a place to practice for actors .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Accommodation expenses for crew, actors, fresh flowers, and drinking water for organizational work .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to transport equipment and props and rent a car to transport the crew and actors .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 21:14
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package Hire famous professional singers and artists .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 20:58
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package The team creates art, composes, records music, creates video clip art, photo slides, video art and copyrights musical works. .
- Winning bidder: HAM NGHI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 20:54
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Bidding packages under the organization of a special art program commemorating the 300th birthday of Hai Thuong Lan Ong Le Huu Trac with 5 bidding package .
17/12/2024 20:46
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 06.MS: Procurement of office equipment at the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV LÊ HOÀNG
13/12/2024 09:08
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bidding package 06.MS: Procurement of office equipment at the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01. Tender: Consulting services for valuation of "Development of Provincial Information System" .
10/08/2026 09:57
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01. TVKT: Consulting on the preparation of the technical economic report "Construction of the provincial information supply system" .
- Winning bidder: VINCONS – VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 09:54
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan Regarding approval of the procurement plan for the "Construction of Provincial Data Supply System" consulting service. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
26/05/2026 15:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes Tender Notice 01.NCT: Hire a service to prepare a scientific dossier to submit to UNESCO to honor Nguyen Cong Tru in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2026 18:23
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes the plan RENTAL THE SERVICE TO COMPLETE SCIENTIFIC DOCUMENTS TO UNESCO TO HONOR NGUYEN CONG TRU with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2026 11:02
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
30/03/2026 11:36
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 01.HHT: Procurement of assets to serve the construction and installation of furniture and display equipment at the Memorial House of General Secretary Ha Huy Tap .
- Winning bidder: A FRANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2026 14:31
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch publishes Tender Notice 01.DHTT: Organizing the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Ha Tinh Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2026 09:57
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch announced the results of the bid package 03.TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01.DHTT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
16/03/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects