Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 105 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 162 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 108 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 34.62%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 605,293,375,578 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 578,957,847,506 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 105 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 34.62%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 605,293,375,578 VND, in which the total winning value is: 578,957,847,506 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ELEVATOR EQUIPMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC A TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB1: Supply and installation of camera system equipment and office furniture of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: THI THIEN SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
07/01/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB3: Supply and installation of equipment for pressure boosting and smoke extraction systems of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: KINH DO TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2026 15:01
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
15/12/2025 14:10
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
15/12/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB3: Supply and installation of equipment for pressure boosting and smoke extraction systems of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:14
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB1: Supply and installation of camera system equipment and office furniture of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV33: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for equipment bidding packages (supplement) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN MINH
24/11/2025 14:17
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV32: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for equipment bidding packages (supplemental part) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2025 14:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV34: Equipment valuation advice (additional part) .
- Winning bidder: APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2025 10:45
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV31: Consulting on examining construction drawings and estimates (additional parts) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng ATT
21/08/2025 15:01
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV30: Consulting on designing construction drawings and estimates (additional parts) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 09:21
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs to perform family planning services in 2025 of the Department of Health of Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THANH
02/07/2025 08:50
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies implementing family planning services in 2025 of Quang Binh Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THANH
12/06/2025 16:30
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies implementing the 2025 Family Planning Service Plan of Quang Binh Department of Health with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:57
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Purchasing drugs implementing the 2025 Family Planning Service Plan of Quang Binh Department of Health with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:53
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package TV19: Consulting on pile static load testing supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Bình
07/03/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ELEVATOR EQUIPMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC A TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB1: Supply and installation of camera system equipment and office furniture of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: THI THIEN SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
07/01/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package TB3: Supply and installation of equipment for pressure boosting and smoke extraction systems of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: KINH DO TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2026 15:01
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
15/12/2025 14:10
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
15/12/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB4: Supply and installation of equipment, air conditioning system, elevator system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB3: Supply and installation of equipment for pressure boosting and smoke extraction systems of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:14
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB2: Supply and installation of specialized medical equipment, furniture and operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice TB1: Supply and installation of camera system equipment and office furniture of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2025 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 52 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 27 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 108 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has published 2 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Bình is an investor with 105 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.