Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners thanglongwaterpuppet as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,454,230,627 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,241,817,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners thanglongwaterpuppet as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,454,230,627 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,241,817,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2022 07:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
thanglongwaterpuppet publishes the plan Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2022 07:38
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm bảo tồn và phát triển nghệ thuật sân khấu Việt Nam
31/05/2022 10:48
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP GB
31/05/2022 10:45
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TRUYỀN THÔNG KINH BẮC
31/05/2022 10:42
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ÁNH VIỆT
31/05/2022 10:38
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN HIỆU ỨNG SỰ KIỆN SAO MAI
31/05/2022 10:35
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải trí HCC Việt Nam
31/05/2022 10:00
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên hiệp Nguyễn Lê
31/05/2022 09:55
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG LỘC THÀNH
31/05/2022 09:47
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢNG CÁO VÀ NỘI THẤT QUANG VINH
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2022 07:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor thanglongwaterpuppet is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor thanglongwaterpuppet is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor thanglongwaterpuppet is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor thanglongwaterpuppet is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor thanglongwaterpuppet has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor thanglongwaterpuppet is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.