Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors thanglongwaterpuppet as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,454,230,627 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,241,817,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors thanglongwaterpuppet as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,454,230,627 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,241,817,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor thanglongwaterpuppet are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2022 07:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
thanglongwaterpuppet publishes the plan Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2022 07:38
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm bảo tồn và phát triển nghệ thuật sân khấu Việt Nam
31/05/2022 10:48
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP GB
31/05/2022 10:45
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TRUYỀN THÔNG KINH BẮC
31/05/2022 10:42
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ÁNH VIỆT
31/05/2022 10:38
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN HIỆU ỨNG SỰ KIỆN SAO MAI
31/05/2022 10:35
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải trí HCC Việt Nam
31/05/2022 10:00
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên hiệp Nguyễn Lê
31/05/2022 09:55
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG LỘC THÀNH
31/05/2022 09:47
thanglongwaterpuppet announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢNG CÁO VÀ NỘI THẤT QUANG VINH
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan under the estimate Special art program Opening ceremony of the 31st Southeast Asian Games of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2022 07:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Hire singers, MCs, actors to perform at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Renting costumes and props for the performance at the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Rent a house to change for actors to serve the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hired as decorative lighting for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Hire theatrical effects (fireworks and smoke) for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Hire as a clip for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent a Led screen for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renting a LayerTruss system for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Rent a stage, stage and LED matrix screen, Décor for the closing ceremony of the investor thanglongwaterpuppet.
31/05/2022 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s thanglongwaterpuppet has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanglongwaterpuppet has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity thanglongwaterpuppet has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects