Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Procurement of office machines

    Watching    
Find: 11:46 28/06/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for office machines of Thang Long Puppet Theater
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Procurement of office machines
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Package : Procurement of office machines of Thang Long Puppet Theater
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Career Development Funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:40 01/07/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:39 28/06/2021
to
11:40 01/07/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:40 01/07/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tính laptop
4 Chiếc Máy tính Laptop thương hiệu HP hoặc tương đương; Cấu hình: Bộ vi xử lý Intel® Core™ i5-1135G7 hoặc tương đương; Bộ nhớ RAM 8GB DDR4 / ổ cứng 256GB SSD/ Màn hình 15.6 inchFHD/ W10 KM: chuột quang không dây/ túi / bộ lau màn hình.
2 Máy pho to
1 Chiếc Máy photo thương hiệu RICOH hoặc tương đương; Hộp mực, chân kê thép. Tính năng: Photo+in+Scan (mạng), dòng máy mới; Tốc độ sao chụp liên tục 27 bản / phút Thời gian làm nóng 19 giây Thời gian in bản đầu tiên 6.5 giây Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn 512 MB Kích thước (W x D x H) 587 x 581 x 639 mm Sao chụp liên tục 999 bản Màn hình LCD 4-dòng Độ phân giải 600 x 600 dpi Phóng to - thu nhỏ Từ 25% đến 400% tăng giảm từng 1% Ngôn ngữ in GDI Giao diện kết nối Ethernet 1000 Base-T, USB 2.0 TypeBx1 Hệ điều hành Window hỗ trợ Windows® Server 2003, Windows® Server 2003R2, Windows® Server 2008, Windows® Server 2008R2, Windows® Server 2012, Windows® Server 2012R2, Windows® Server 2016, Window 7/8/8.1/10 Chức năng quét Tốc độ quét màu: 6 trang 1 mặt/phút. 18 bản đen trắng/1 phút Độ phân giải quét 600 dpi (TWAIN) Scan trực tiếp Tới Email, thư mục, USB Khổ bản gốc B6-A3 Đinh dạng tập tin quét TIFF, JPEG, PDF, Encrypt PDF, High compression PDF, PDF-A Khay giấy Có sẵn: 01 khay x 500 tờ, khay tay: 100 tờ Định lượng giấy khay tay, 52-105 g/m, khay gầm 52-216 g/m2, Nguồn điện 220-240V, 50/60 Hz Điện năng tiêu thụ Tối đa 1,550 kW Chế độ sẵn sàng 94 W Chế độ chờ 0.97 W Chỉ số TEC (Typical Electricity Consumption 1.3 kW/h Bộ nạp và đảo bản sao Có sẵn Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc Có sẵn Chia bộ điện tử Có sẵn 999 bộ Tự động xoay ảnh 90o Trọng lượng 39Kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Procurement of office machines". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Procurement of office machines" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second