Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,754,901,442 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,594,789,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,754,901,442 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,594,789,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Shop for desks, reading tables, and bookshelves of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing information resources of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin thành phố Huế
16/06/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Digitizing information resources of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Additional book materials of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and services for digital transformation in 2025 of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI EQUIPMENT SOLUTION CORPORATION
20/11/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Procurement of goods and services for digital transformation in 2025 of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted Tender Notice Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: All procurement costs of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: All procurement costs .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 14:49
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Printed restoration of Nguyen dynasty ordination for the Provincial General Library. with 3 bidding package .
01/12/2024 10:29
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Buy documents to implement the Reading Culture Development Plan in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2024 10:18
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: All installation costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THIẾT KẾ VÀ IN ẤN HƯƠNG BÌNH
25/10/2024 11:37
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Installing unit nameplates and outdoor Led screens at Thua Thien Hue Provincial General Library with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 15:30
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
16/09/2024 17:08
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 17:06
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on making bidding and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
16/09/2024 17:04
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
16/09/2024 16:57
THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 08: Construction supervision costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
16/09/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Shop for desks, reading tables, and bookshelves of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing information resources of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin thành phố Huế
16/06/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Digitizing information resources of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Additional book materials of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and services for digital transformation in 2025 of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI EQUIPMENT SOLUTION CORPORATION
20/11/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Procurement of goods and services for digital transformation in 2025 of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted Tender Notice Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the request Book shopping of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: All procurement costs of the investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.