Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 99 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 18 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 270 bidding packages, of which 85 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 97 packages (with 124 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 187 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 133 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 131 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.39%, Construction 16.13%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 35.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 207,307,638,337 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 201,507,178,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 99 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.39%, Construction 16.13%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 35.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 207,307,638,337 VND, in which the total winning value is: 201,507,178,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EAD VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HNT VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÃNH ĐẠO VÀ QUẢN LÝ TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire protection equipment in 2026 in Cao Bang province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
31/07/2026 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tân Phát Việt
25/02/2025 20:24
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2025 16:46
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2025 16:36
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing corrugated iron roofs of auxiliary houses, City Tax Department, No. 106 Hoang Van Thu Street, Hop Giang Ward, Cao Bang City, Cao Bang Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THỊNH CAO BẰNG
17/12/2024 18:54
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Office of the Director of the Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH QUÂN CAO BẰNG
17/12/2024 18:51
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Estimated repair of assets, tools, and equipment using regular expenditures of the Tax Department of Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:29
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Gia 82
16/12/2024 12:01
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Gia 82
16/12/2024 12:01
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for audio equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tân Phát Việt
10/12/2024 18:20
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EAD VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HNT VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÃNH ĐẠO VÀ QUẢN LÝ TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire protection equipment in 2026 in Cao Bang province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
31/07/2026 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng is the owner of 98 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng is the investor of 124 package, of which 119 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng is the owner of 187 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng is an investor with 99 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.