Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 18 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 265 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 127 packages (with 153 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 159 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 142 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 140 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 49.02%, Construction 16.34%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 34.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 189,291,854,937 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 184,435,576,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 49.02%, Construction 16.34%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 34.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 189,291,854,937 VND, in which the total winning value is: 184,435,576,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 98 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 124 Tender Notices, of which 119 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/08/2026 15:15
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EAD VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:11
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HNT VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 11:08
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÃNH ĐẠO VÀ QUẢN LÝ TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 17:02
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:52
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 16:11
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repair of fire protection equipment in 2026 in Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:48
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
31/07/2026 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tân Phát Việt
25/02/2025 20:24
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2025 16:46
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Buy Lioa voltage stabilizer in Cao Bang Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2025 16:36
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing corrugated iron roofs of auxiliary houses, City Tax Department, No. 106 Hoang Van Thu Street, Hop Giang Ward, Cao Bang City, Cao Bang Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THỊNH CAO BẰNG
17/12/2024 18:54
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Office of the Director of the Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH QUÂN CAO BẰNG
17/12/2024 18:51
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Estimated repair of assets, tools, and equipment using regular expenditures of the Tax Department of Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:29
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Gia 82
16/12/2024 12:01
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Gia 82
16/12/2024 12:01
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for audio equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tân Phát Việt
10/12/2024 18:20
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/08/2026 15:15
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EAD VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:11
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HNT VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 11:08
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÃNH ĐẠO VÀ QUẢN LÝ TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 17:02
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:52
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Organize a training class on skills to analyze accounting and financial data for tax inspection and a class on training knowledge and skills in tax management and business support in 2026 in Cao Bang province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 16:11
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Repair of fire protection equipment in 2026 in Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:48
Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
31/07/2026 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 265 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 153 Tender Notices in 127 bidding packages. Among these, 96 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 57 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 159 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 159 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 73 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 83 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thuế tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects