Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
5:15 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:44 AM 11/07/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:01 AM 11/28/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:42 AM 11/29/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:47 PM 12/16/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:34 PM 01/02/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:12 AM 01/03/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 173 bidding packages, of which 142 were won, 26 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 73.41% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (1), Quảng Trị (4), Hải Phòng (5), Hưng Yên (3), Quảng Ninh (7), Đồng Nai (4), Huế (1), Cà Mau (1), Thái Nguyên (4), Khánh Hòa (2), Đồng Tháp (1), Phú Thọ (5), Sơn La (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Hà Nội (19), Ninh Bình (13), Lâm Đồng (15), Tuyên Quang (1), Đà Nẵng (2), Undefined (77)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (1), Quảng Bình (4), Hải Dương (1), Thái Bình (3), Quảng Ninh (7), Bình Phước (2), Huế (1), Cà Mau (1), Thái Nguyên (3), Hải Phòng (3), Khánh Hòa (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Hòa Bình (1), Sơn La (2), Kon Tum (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Hà Nội (19), Nam Định (5), Lâm Đồng (13), Ninh Bình (5), Phú Thọ (2), Hà Nam (3), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Đồng Nai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (85)
- Has relationships with 89 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 88 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 102 contractors in 156 bidding packages, won 130 packages, lost 21 packages, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 27 contractors in 17 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 9 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 15 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 25 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 79 | 0% |
| 0% | 7 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 142 | 100% |
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Bidding package MS-01 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ Tư lệnh 86 /Bộ Quốc phòng through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
23/07/2026 09:58
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 13/DT: Procurement of 1.2m wooden bed K24; K24 assistant wooden tables and chairs guaranteed for Southern units package, which was invited for bidding by the Cục Doanh trại/Tổng cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/05/2026 10:07
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction and equipment supply and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
10/04/2026 10:32
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Renovate, equip furniture and equipment for Central office 2 package, which was invited for bidding by the MOBIFONE CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
13/02/2026 17:08
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Renovating electrical systems, light electricity, air conditioning, fire protection and other items on floors 13 & 14 of Thai Nam building package, which was invited for bidding by the MOBIFONE CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
13/02/2026 17:08
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package MS-01: Procurement and installation of business tools package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh chủng Tăng thiết giáp through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
10/01/2026 15:12
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of working houses and ancillary items package, which was invited for bidding by the Cục Thuế through an as sub-joint of Liên danh nhà thầu Thuế quận Kiến An.
- Result: Won
05/01/2026 17:20
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package MS-03: Supply and installation of business tools and equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Sĩ quan Lục quân 1 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh nhà thầu Nam Hà- Phú Toàn.
- Result: Won
16/12/2025 16:16
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package: Purchasing business tools and household appliances to ensure units package, which was invited for bidding by the Học viện Lục Quân through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/12/2025 22:11
NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 01: Installation of furniture equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Khanh Hoa Development Project Management Unit through an as master consortium of Liên danh Nam Hà – Nam Anh .
- Result: Lost
17/10/2025 10:00
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 173 package, of which 142 package was won, failed 26 packages, 4 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 89 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 88 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 102 contractors in 156 package, won 130 package, lost 21 package, 4 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 27 contractors in 17 package, won bid 12 package, lost 5 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 20 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA INTERIOR HANDICRAFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 27 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor