Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,217,872,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,097,250,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,217,872,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,097,250,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request "Procurement of computers, printers, Windows copyrighted software for professional work" of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request "Procurement of computers, printers, Windows copyrighted software for professional work" of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical uniforms for Duong Hoa commune health station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SX và TM Hưng Loan
04/06/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package "Shopping for air conditioners" at Duong Hoa Commune CHC of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH điện tử điện lạnh Anh Dũng
04/06/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 pickup truck to serve the transportation of blood and other samples in the medical field at Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of 01 pickup truck to serve the transportation of blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Bidding package "Procurement of air conditioners" of Duong Hoa commune CHC of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Contract package: "sewing medical uniforms" for Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for TVs and hall sound systems of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MELOSOUND Việt Nam
18/05/2026 09:39
Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
13/05/2026 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa announced the results of the bid package Providing generic drugs for Duong Hoa commune health station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA MINH PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request "Procurement of computers, printers, Windows copyrighted software for professional work" of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request "Procurement of computers, printers, Windows copyrighted software for professional work" of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical uniforms for Duong Hoa commune health station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SX và TM Hưng Loan
04/06/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package "Shopping for air conditioners" at Duong Hoa Commune CHC of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH điện tử điện lạnh Anh Dũng
04/06/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 pickup truck to serve the transportation of blood and other samples in the medical field at Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of 01 pickup truck to serve the transportation of blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Bidding package "Procurement of air conditioners" of Duong Hoa commune CHC of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the request Contract package: "sewing medical uniforms" for Duong Hoa Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for TVs and hall sound systems of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MELOSOUND Việt Nam
18/05/2026 09:39
Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
13/05/2026 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Dương Hòa is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.