Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,577,382,650 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,522,266,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,577,382,650 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,522,266,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request "Organize free annual health check-ups for individuals aged 18 and older within the Kiều Phú commune in 2026." of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring software for healthcare operations at Kiều Phú Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONIC RECORDS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drain cleaning agents, sewer clearing powder, and toilet unclogging solutions at the Kiều Phú village health center. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ THUẤN
23/07/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Hoài HĐ
23/07/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 17:38
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 15:16
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, VADPHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN XUAN CO., LTD
26/12/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request "Organize free annual health check-ups for individuals aged 18 and older within the Kiều Phú commune in 2026." of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring software for healthcare operations at Kiều Phú Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONIC RECORDS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drain cleaning agents, sewer clearing powder, and toilet unclogging solutions at the Kiều Phú village health center. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ THUẤN
23/07/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Hoài HĐ
23/07/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 17:38
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 15:16
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.