Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,997,938,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,943,322,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,997,938,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,943,322,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan "Organize free annual health check-ups for individuals aged 18 and older within the Kiều Phú commune in 2026." with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:58
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Hiring software for healthcare operations at Kiều Phú Health Station .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONIC RECORDS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:44
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing drain cleaning agents, sewer clearing powder, and toilet unclogging solutions at the Kiều Phú village health center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ THUẤN
23/07/2026 16:50
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Hoài HĐ
23/07/2026 14:59
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:23
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:24
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station .
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:36
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 17:38
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 15:16
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, VADPHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN XUAN CO., LTD
26/12/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan "Organize free annual health check-ups for individuals aged 18 and older within the Kiều Phú commune in 2026." with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:58
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Hiring software for healthcare operations at Kiều Phú Health Station .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONIC RECORDS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:44
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing drain cleaning agents, sewer clearing powder, and toilet unclogging solutions at the Kiều Phú village health center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ THUẤN
23/07/2026 16:50
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Hoài HĐ
23/07/2026 14:59
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan Providing termite pesticides at Tuyet Nghia, Can Huu, Ngoc My, Ngoc Liep Medical Points of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:23
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:24
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station .
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:36
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies for professional work at Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 17:38
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 15:16
Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 ambulance to serve the operations of Kieu Phu Commune Medical Station in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm Y tế xã Kiều Phú has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects