Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,181,911,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,015,439,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,181,911,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,015,439,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Suoi Hai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
21/01/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Plan to select medicine supply contractors in 2025-2026 of Suoi Hai Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 2 bidding package.
25/12/2025 16:20
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/12/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/12/2025 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:26
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Suoi Hai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
21/01/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the request Plan to select medicine supply contractors in 2025-2026 of Suoi Hai Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with 2 bidding package.
25/12/2025 16:20
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/12/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/12/2025 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.