Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,243,667,520 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,077,195,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,243,667,520 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,077,195,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Suoi Hai Commune Health Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 08:04
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 09:48
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 09:25
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 16:52
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
21/01/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Plan to select medicine supply contractors in 2025-2026 of Suoi Hai Commune Medical Station with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 16:20
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 09:31
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:26
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Suoi Hai Commune Health Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 08:04
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 09:48
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to kill mosquitoes and flies to prevent epidemics in the environmental impact area of the 2026 wastewater treatment area in Suoi Hai commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 09:25
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai announced the results of the bid package Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 16:52
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and consumable supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
21/01/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai.
- Winning bidder: DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
21/01/2026 14:25
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes the plan Plan to select medicine supply contractors in 2025-2026 of Suoi Hai Commune Medical Station with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 16:20
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 09:31
Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm Y tế xã Suối Hai has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects