Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,135,629,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,134,159,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,135,629,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,134,159,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Making domes for the stadium area and fence of Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sun protection curtains for classrooms, offices and equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
05/06/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Procurement of sun protection curtains for classrooms, offices and equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fuel (gas) to serve cooking for preschool children boarding in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
29/10/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Shopping for kindergarten supplies, toys, and learning materials for the 2025-2026 school year
for Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Buy fuel (gas) to serve cooking for preschool children boarding in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHUỖI ẨM THỰC AN TOÀN THÁI MINH
06/09/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Buy food for organizing the nurturing activities of students (children) for semi -boarding preschool for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Dat Dat Kindergarten I of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room furniture, document cabinets, lawns, industrial rice cabinets of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching and learning equipment, toys for Dat Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
11/06/2025 11:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bid package Buy meeting room furniture, document cabinets, lawns, industrial rice cabinets of Dong Dat Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 17:29
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching and learning equipment, toys for Dat Dat Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 11:57
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I publishes the plan Buy meeting room furniture, document cabinets, lawns, industrial rice cabinets of Dong Dat Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 09:20
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PROCONS VIETNAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:01
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I publishes the plan Renovating yard, drainage ditch and auxiliary items of Dat Dat Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:59
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PROCONS VIETNAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 09:21
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I publishes the plan Renovating yard, drainage ditch and auxiliary items of Dat Dat Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:18
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I publishes the plan Shopping for teaching and learning equipment, toys for Dat Dat Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:33
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing food for semi-boarding students in the school year 2024-2025 of Dat Dat Kindergarten I .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
05/03/2025 09:46
Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing food for semi-boarding students in the school year 2024-2025 of Dat Dat Kindergarten I with 2 participating contractors .
22/02/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Making domes for the stadium area and fence of Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sun protection curtains for classrooms, offices and equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
05/06/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Procurement of sun protection curtains for classrooms, offices and equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fuel (gas) to serve cooking for preschool children boarding in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
29/10/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Shopping for kindergarten supplies, toys, and learning materials for the 2025-2026 school year
for Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Buy fuel (gas) to serve cooking for preschool children boarding in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Dong Dat I Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHUỖI ẨM THỰC AN TOÀN THÁI MINH
06/09/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the request Buy food for organizing the nurturing activities of students (children) for semi -boarding preschool for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Dat Dat Kindergarten I of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room furniture, document cabinets, lawns, industrial rice cabinets of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching and learning equipment, toys for Dat Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I.
11/06/2025 11:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Động Đạt I is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.