Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
792.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:20 06/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
110/QĐ-MNĐĐI
Approval Entity
Dat Dat Kindergarten I
Approval date
29/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8452808132 8452808132

HỘ KINH DOANH CHUỖI ẨM THỰC AN TOÀN THÁI MINH

792.000.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt lợn vai, mông sấn
.
2.000 Kg . . 120,000
2 Thịt gà đã sơ chế (bỏ chân, đầu, cổ)
.
381 Kg . . 123,000
3 Thịt bò loại I
.
76 Kg . . 260,000
4 Xương lợn (Xương sống, xương đuôi)
.
144 Kg . . 78,000
5 Thịt chim bồ câu
.
120 Kg . . 300,000
6 Trứng gà đỏ
.
100 Kg . . 60,000
7 Trứng cút
.
200 Kg . . 75,000
8 Cá trắm khúc làm sạch
.
220 Kg . . 100,000
9 Tôm biển size 30-35 con/kg
.
120 Kg . . 300,000
10 Ngao
.
149 Kg . . 22,000
11 Tép đồng
.
10 Kg . . 180,000
12 Bột canh hải châu
.
100 Kg . . 22,000
13 Hạt nêm Aji-ngon gói 2kg
.
165 Kg . . 53,000
14 Dầu ăn Neptune can 5l
.
330 Kg . . 63,000
15 Nước mắm Nam Ngư Đệ Nhị
.
410 Kg . . 20,000
16 Đường kính
.
40 Kg . . 25,000
17 Gạo nếp cái
.
600 Kg . . 30,000
18 Gạo tẻ J02
.
2.800 Kg . . 22,000
19 Mỳ bún
.
300 Kg . . 28,000
20 Đỗ xanh bỏ vỏ
.
69 Kg . . 42,000
21 Đậu Phụ
.
280 Kg . . 22,000
22 Sốt gia vị hoàn chỉnh Barona, bò kho sốt vang
.
3 Kg . . 10,000
23 Gói gia vị kho tàu
.
3 Kg . . 8,000
24 Bún
.
400 Kg . . 13,000
25 Hành khô
.
80 Kg . . 38,000
26 Hành lá
.
180 Kg . . 35,000
27 Gừng tươi
.
40 Kg . . 30,000
28 Nghệ tươi
.
40 Kg . . 35,000
29 Bí ngô (bí đỏ)
.
100 Kg . . 14,000
30 Bắp cải
.
65 Kg . . 20,000
31 Cải xanh
.
200 kg . . 22,000
32 Cải cúc (tần ô)
.
80 Kg . . 20,000
33 Cà chua
.
220 Kg . . 22,000
34 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
.
100 Kg . . 15,000
35 Dưa hấu
.
280 Kg . . 20,000
36 Khoai tây
.
250 Kg . . 16,000
37 Mướp quả
.
30 Kg . . 20,000
38 Bí xanh ( Bí đao)
.
200 Kg . . 18,000
39 Bầu
.
200 Kg . . 20,000
40 Rau ngót
.
100 Kg . . 25,000
41 Rau mồng tơi
.
30 Kg . . 20,000
42 Rau đay
.
25 Kg . . 30,000
43 Rau dền
.
80 Kg . . 18,000
44 Đỗ đũa
.
100 Kg . . 26,000
45 Su su
.
200 Kg . . 12,000
46 Su hào
.
540 Kg . . 20,000
47 Rau mùi
.
10 Kg . . 50,000
48 Thì là
.
6 Kg . . 50,000
49 Giá đỗ
.
80 Kg . . 16,000
50 Sữa đặc ông thọ
.
70 Kg . . 73,000
51 Sữa chua Vinamilk
.
540 Kg . . 69,000
52 Sữa tươi Vinamilk hộp 110ml có đường
.
500 Kg . . 51,000
53 Sữa bột Gigo Nutri Gold
.
300 Kg . . 250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second