Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,140,178,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,081,120,077 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,140,178,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,081,120,077 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt
13/05/2026 13:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 13:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting requests for request and evaluating the application for construction bidding package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the repair of Rang Dong 9 Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÁT
28/04/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on estimation design records of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
28/04/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the request Decision on approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages implemented in the preparation phase of the Rang Dong 9 Kindergarten Repair project of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Equipment; Supplies; Toiletries for boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN ĐỨC HUY
18/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers and smart screens of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TRẦN ĐOÀN
18/10/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN
30/05/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: KIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
30/05/2025 15:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 13:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 10:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION SURVEY DESIGNING CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair project of Rang Dong 9 Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN
06/03/2025 07:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making design estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG HOẰNG GIA
06/03/2025 07:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG HOẰNG GIA
06/03/2025 07:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for investment in Rang Dong Kindergarten Repair works 9 with 3 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt
13/05/2026 13:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 13:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting requests for request and evaluating the application for construction bidding package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the repair of Rang Dong 9 Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÁT
28/04/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on estimation design records of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
28/04/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the request Decision on approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages implemented in the preparation phase of the Rang Dong 9 Kindergarten Repair project of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Equipment; Supplies; Toiletries for boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN ĐỨC HUY
18/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers and smart screens of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TRẦN ĐOÀN
18/10/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 9 is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.