Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.75%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,196,273,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,785,166,753 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.75%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,196,273,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,785,166,753 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 4: Selection of a supplier for various types of pastries to provide meals for students in the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Selection of yogurt suppliers to provide yogurt for school meals for elementary students, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
04/09/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 5: Selection of Supplier for Student Drinking Water – 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Selection of suppliers for powdered milk, nutritional milk, yogurt, and ready-to-drink yogurt for providing school meals to students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
31/08/2026 19:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 1: Selection of Suppliers for Raw Materials, Fresh Food (meat, fish), processed food products made from various meats, poultry, seafood, seasonings, oils, food additives, fresh fruits, rice, grains, and vegetables to provide school meals for primary school students during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 5 bidding package.
30/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2026 22:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Wall tiles of the Council of Son Ca Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 08:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Wall tiles of the Council of Son Ca Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 14:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services in 2025 at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/01/2025 14:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2025 13:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 19:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: HOANG CUONG PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 08:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 15:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district with 4 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 10:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 4: Selection of a supplier for various types of pastries to provide meals for students in the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Selection of yogurt suppliers to provide yogurt for school meals for elementary students, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
04/09/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 5: Selection of Supplier for Student Drinking Water – 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Selection of suppliers for powdered milk, nutritional milk, yogurt, and ready-to-drink yogurt for providing school meals to students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
31/08/2026 19:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 1: Selection of Suppliers for Raw Materials, Fresh Food (meat, fish), processed food products made from various meats, poultry, seafood, seasonings, oils, food additives, fresh fruits, rice, grains, and vegetables to provide school meals for primary school students during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 5 bidding package.
30/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2026 22:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.