Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 17.65%, Construction 23.53%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.82%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,589,013,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,185,695,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.65%, Construction 23.53%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.82%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,589,013,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,185,695,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Selection of Supplier for Student Drinking Water – 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 19:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Selection of suppliers for powdered milk, nutritional milk, yogurt, and ready-to-drink yogurt for providing school meals to students in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
31/08/2026 19:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 1: Selection of Suppliers for Raw Materials, Fresh Food (meat, fish), processed food products made from various meats, poultry, seafood, seasonings, oils, food additives, fresh fruits, rice, grains, and vegetables to provide school meals for primary school students during the academic years 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 22:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 5 bidding package .
30/08/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 22:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 14:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Choosing a supplier of raw materials, fresh food (meat, fish), foods made from pork, poultry, aquatic products of all kinds, spices, cooking oils of food additives, fresh fruits, cakes, rice, cereals, fruits and vegetables to organize boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026; .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Wall tiles of the Council of Son Ca Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 08:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Wall tiles of the Council of Son Ca Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 14:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services in 2025 at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/01/2025 14:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2025 13:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 19:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: HOANG CUONG PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 08:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 15:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district with 4 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 10:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Selection of Supplier for Student Drinking Water – 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 19:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Selection of suppliers for powdered milk, nutritional milk, yogurt, and ready-to-drink yogurt for providing school meals to students in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
31/08/2026 19:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 1: Selection of Suppliers for Raw Materials, Fresh Food (meat, fish), processed food products made from various meats, poultry, seafood, seasonings, oils, food additives, fresh fruits, rice, grains, and vegetables to provide school meals for primary school students during the academic years 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 22:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 5 bidding package .
30/08/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Selection of food and beverage suppliers for the school cafeteria service at Son Ca Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 22:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 14:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services at Son Ca Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Choosing a supplier of raw materials, fresh food (meat, fish), foods made from pork, poultry, aquatic products of all kinds, spices, cooking oils of food additives, fresh fruits, cakes, rice, cereals, fruits and vegetables to organize boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026; .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted 17 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects