Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,914,619,777 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,880,102,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,914,619,777 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,880,102,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
03/09/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to construct the repair project for Đoàn Kết Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi -boarding meals for students. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TƯỜNG MAI Q6
28/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing VT 2026 equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VY
28/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN PHÚ
27/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on estimation design of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
27/08/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages to be implemented during the preparation phase of the "Đoàn Kết Elementary School Repair" public works project. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Purchasing VT 2026 equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
18/09/2025 11:36
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT publishes the plan Repairing urgent items of urgent secondary school solidarity with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2025 11:32
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Buying tables and chairs for students with two seats and laboratory tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHP
12/05/2025 14:33
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT publishes the plan Buying tables and chairs for students with two seats and laboratory tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 15:08
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Buy a computer sewing machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VY
21/04/2025 15:16
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT publishes the plan Buy a computer sewing machine with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:04
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 9 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
19/09/2024 09:48
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT publishes the plan Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 9 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 09:44
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2024 11:51
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
13/05/2024 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
03/09/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to construct the repair project for Đoàn Kết Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi -boarding meals for students. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TƯỜNG MAI Q6
28/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing VT 2026 equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VY
28/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN PHÚ
27/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on estimation design of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
27/08/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages to be implemented during the preparation phase of the "Đoàn Kết Elementary School Repair" public works project. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has posted the request Purchasing VT 2026 equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐOÀN KẾT is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.