Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 08:34 26/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Doan Ket Middle School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for the development of professional activities of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
106/QĐ-THCSĐK
Approval date
25/03/2024 20:44
Approval Authority
Trường Trung học cơ sở Đoàn Kết
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:32 26/03/2024
to
09:00 02/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.535.665 VND
Amount in words
Six million five hundred thirty five thousand six hundred sixty five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 65A Lê Vĩnh Hòa, Phường Phú Thọ Hòa, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Kiến trúc và xây dựng Nghi Hân Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 77 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Kiến trúc và xây dựng Nghi Hân Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 77 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
4
Máy mài: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Giàn giáo: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
10
6
Máy trộn bê tông: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
7
Máy duỗi sắt: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
8
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 Tấn: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ LAM TRANG TRÍ MÁI KHỐI A
2
Phá dỡ lam BTCT
6.271
m3
3
Phá dỡ giằng đầu cột
3.2
m3
4
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
2.016
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
3.056
m3
6
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
207
1 lỗ khoan
7
Cấy thép chờ vào dầm hiên hữu, bơm Sika Ramset
207
lỗ
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK Fi 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.107
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK Fi 12mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.425
tấn
10
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.28
100m2
11
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4
m3
12
Quét Sikatop Seal chống thấm
79.68
m2
13
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 trộn Sika Latex, PCB40
79.68
m2
14
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.32
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
87.66
m2
16
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
151.98
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
151.98
m2
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
26.85
100m2
19
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
13.784
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.138
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.138
100m3/1km
22
CHỐNG NỨT LAN CAN BAN CÔNG, SƠN DẦU LAN CAN TAY VỊN SẮT KHỐI A:
23
Đục tỉa cột nách tay vịn hành lang ban công và cột
72
vị trí
24
Cấy thép, sơm sika ramset , hàn gia cố thép vào tay vịn
72
vị trí
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại Tay vịn ban công khối A:
95.862
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
95.862
1m2
27
CHỐNG THẤM HỘP GEN BỊ THẤM:
28
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.442
m3
29
Đục tỉa lớp vữa, một phần bêtông (hình dạng vát xéo 50x50), vệ sinh sạch bề mặt, trám lại bằng Sika Grout ống thoát nước
2
vị trí
30
Tháo dỡ ống thoát nước mái
1
gói
31
Lắp đặt Ống PVC D90
0.296
100m
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.442
m3
33
Ốp tường gạch Ceramic 250x400, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.61
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
24.3
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
177.24
m2
36
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
24.3
m2
37
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
177.24
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
201.54
m2
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
24.31
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
24.31
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
24.31
m2
42
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.53
m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.005
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.005
100m3/1km
45
CẠO - BẢ - SƠN NƯỚC LAN CAN BAN CÔNG TRỤC A*/1-18 LẦU 1 - 2 - 3:
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
312.84
m2
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
312.84
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
312.84
m2
49
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ XE GIÁO VIÊN:
50
Tháo dỡ mái tole
1.12
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second