Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,359,619,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,339,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,359,619,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,339,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Processing minimum teaching equipment to implement new education programs of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ VÂN
03/09/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Processing minimum teaching equipment to implement new education programs of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2023 17:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2023 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
31/05/2023 15:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2023 00:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 09:15
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2024 09:33
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 15:04
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 3 bidding package .
30/07/2024 16:58
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2023 17:36
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 2 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 10:45
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
08/12/2023 16:11
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 3 bidding package .
08/12/2023 08:58
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
31/05/2023 15:45
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment with 2 participating contractors .
25/05/2023 06:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Processing minimum teaching equipment to implement new education programs of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ VÂN
03/09/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Processing minimum teaching equipment to implement new education programs of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2023 17:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2023 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
31/05/2023 15:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2023 00:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.