Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
260.977.400 VND
Publication date
09:15 04/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
35/QĐ-THCSNS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nan San Commune Secondary School
Approval date
30/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101598474 0101598474

VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

256.860.000 VND 256.860.000 VND 5 day 5 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ti vi 75 Inch
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 29,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hình học và đo lường (Phần mềm toán học)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thống kê và Xác suất (Phần mềm toán học)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ băng bó cho người gãy xương tay, xương chân
4 Bộ Việt Nam 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dụng cụ đo huyết áp (Máy đo huyết áp thông dụng)
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dụng cụ đo thân nhiệt (Nhiệt kế lỏng)
4 Cái Trung Quốc 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dụng cụ điều tra thành phần quần xã sinh vật
4 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính. (bao gồm TBDC)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 2,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
5 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần ( bao gồm TBDC)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 2,040,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính ( bao gồm TBDC)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp
5 Bộ Trung Quốc 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở ( bao gồm TBDC)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 12,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm ( bao gồm TBDC: cảm biến dòng điện)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 3,140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ (Bao gồm cảm biến điện thế (TBDC))
4 Bộ Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
4 Bộ Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm dãy hoạt động của kim loại ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 1,670,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm về Ethylic alcohol ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm Acetic acid ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phản ứng tráng bạc của Glucose ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 460,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí ngiệm Cellulose (xenlulozơ) ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine ( bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể (bao gồm TBDC)
4 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 6,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí
3 Bộ Việt Nam 2,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí
3 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 2,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bộ vật liệu điện
3 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 2,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ dụng cụ điện
3 Bộ Việt Nam+Trung Quốc 2,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Máy tính (để bàn hoặc xách tay)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 14,760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second