Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 00:12 18/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget education.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
06:00 25/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
67/QĐ-THCSNS
Approval date
18/05/2023 20:54
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Xã Nàn Sán
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:11 18/05/2023
to
06:00 25/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:00 25/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Phúc Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Phúc Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
2
Cáp HDMI 10 m
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
3
Màn hình tương tác 86 inch
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
4
Thiết bị âm thanh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
5
Máy trợ giảng giáo viên Tiếng anh Takstar E17 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
6
Amply
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
7
Loa hộp
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
8
Hệ thống kết nối mạng và phụ kiện lắp ráp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
9
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
10
Ổn áp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
11
Bàn ghế giáo viên phòng Tiếng anh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
12
Bàn ghế học sinh phòng Tiếng anh (Bộ 1 bàn 2 ghế)
19
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
13
Smart Tivi 4K 75 inch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
14
Giá treo Ti vi + phụ kiện và lắp đặt Ti vi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
15
1. Kính lúp 2. Kính hiển vi 3. Tiêu bản tế bảo thực vật (Tiêu bản tế bào rõ nét, nhìn thấy được các thành phần chính (màng, tế bào chất, nhân) 4. Tiêu bản tế bào động vật ( Tiêu bản tế bào rõ nét, nhìn thấy được các thành phần chính (màng, tế bào chất, nhân)
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
16
Bộ dụng cụ minh họa lực không tiếp xúc
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
17
Bộ thiết bị chứng minh lực cản của nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
18
Bộ thiết bị thí nghiệm độ giãn lò xo
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
19
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tạo âm thanh
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về sóng âm
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm quang hợp
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
22
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm hô hấp tế bào
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
23
Bộ dụng cụ chứng minh thân vận chuyển nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
24
Bộ thí nghiệm chứng minh lá thoát hơi nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
25
Kèn phím
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
26
Recorder
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
27
Xylophone
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
28
Ukulele
4
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
29
Electric keyboard (đàn phím điện tử) Đàn phím điện tử 61 phím kích thước chuẩn
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
30
Giá vẽ
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5
31
Bảng vẽ
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Nàn Sán. Địa chỉ: Thôn Nàn Vái, xã Nàn Sán, huyện Si Ma Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second