Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,105,234,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,102,168,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,105,234,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,102,168,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Văn Núi
25/05/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Providing folding doors for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ OANH
12/05/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Providing folding doors for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional tables and chairs for the English room, computer room and projector screen of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
26/01/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and expand the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
26/01/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional interactive screens, televisions and sliding anti-glare boards of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
26/01/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Purchase additional tables and chairs for the English room, computer room and projector screen of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repair, upgrade and expand the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Repair replacement of stainless steel house railing (facility 2) .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
05/06/2025 10:33
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repair replacement of stainless steel house railing (facility 2) - Yet Kieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:29
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
19/05/2025 08:16
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repairing outdoor stage and replacing the gate (facility 2) - Yet Kieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:13
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
06/05/2025 09:27
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Shopping for air conditioning (facility 1) - Yet Kieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:40
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repairing and replacing 2 -storey classroom windows and auxiliary items (school 2) Yet Kieu Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:30
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a set of LED screens for Yet Kieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
16/01/2025 11:12
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Purchasing a set of LED screens for Yet Kieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 14:04
TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Replace aluminum glass doors in some rooms in the Principal's building - Yet Kieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
03/07/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Văn Núi
25/05/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repairing computer room flooring for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Providing folding doors for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ OANH
12/05/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Providing folding doors for Yet Kieu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional tables and chairs for the English room, computer room and projector screen of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
26/01/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and expand the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
26/01/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional interactive screens, televisions and sliding anti-glare boards of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
26/01/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Purchase additional tables and chairs for the English room, computer room and projector screen of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Repair, upgrade and expand the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS YẾT KIÊU is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.