Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Ân Thi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 53.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,079,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,032,026,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Ân Thi as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 53.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,079,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,032,026,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Procurement of school equipment for An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
26/06/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: HDL 89 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Repair and maintenance of pond embankment walls (phase 2) and some auxiliary items at An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
26/06/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: HDL 89 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG
26/06/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the 3-story subject classroom (phase 3) and some auxiliary items at An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
07/05/2025 08:50
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 08:48
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 08:45
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
07/05/2025 08:43
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 09:10
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
24/04/2025 09:08
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2025 10:03
Trường THPT Ân Thi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2025 10:00
Trường THPT Ân Thi publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of background paving, rolling outside 3 -storey classrooms (home E) An Thi High School with 4 bidding package .
12/04/2025 09:52
Trường THPT Ân Thi publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the classroom door of An Thi High School with 4 bidding package .
12/04/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Procurement of school equipment for An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
26/06/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: HDL 89 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Repair and maintenance of pond embankment walls (phase 2) and some auxiliary items at An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
26/06/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: HDL 89 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG
26/06/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ân Thi has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the 3-story subject classroom (phase 3) and some auxiliary items at An Thi High School of the investor Trường THPT Ân Thi with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ân Thi is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ân Thi is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ân Thi is the investor of 13 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ân Thi is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Ân Thi has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ân Thi is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.