Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Can Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,484,314,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,464,581,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Can Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,484,314,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,464,581,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG TRUNG
28/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thịnh Hưng Vượng
14/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Estimated budget: Purchase of student desks. of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted Tender Notice XL.01 of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during project implementation: Repair and maintenance of specific items at Can Loc High School. of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 4 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:00
Trường THPT Can Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of certain items at Can Loc High School.
06/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the summer 2026 experiential learning tour package of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the summer 2026 experiential learning tour package of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision approves the estimate of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Repair of professional group house, stage roof and teachers' garage of Can Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH ANH PHÁT
05/06/2026 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the campus of Can Loc High School, Can Loc District with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 22:35
Trường THPT Can Lộc announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Can Loc High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG TRUNG
11/06/2024 09:31
Trường THPT Can Lộc announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Can Loc High School with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2024 10:54
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes the plan Repair the roof and windows behind the professional group's house, the 2nd floor window behind the Can Loc High School principal's house with 4 bidding package .
18/05/2024 15:52
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Can Loc High School in the form Open bidding .
17/05/2024 15:11
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of packages under the project of Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Can Loc High School with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2024 08:25
Trường THPT Can Lộc announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of Can Loc High School facilities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG TRUNG
03/01/2024 10:52
Trường THPT Can Lộc announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of Can Loc High School facilities with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2023 16:39
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of Can Loc High School facilities in the form Open bidding .
15/12/2023 16:56
Trường THPT Can Lộc publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Maintenance and repair of Can Loc High School facilities in the form Open bidding .
14/12/2023 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG TRUNG
28/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thịnh Hưng Vượng
14/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Estimated budget: Purchase of student desks. of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted Tender Notice XL.01 of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during project implementation: Repair and maintenance of specific items at Can Loc High School. of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 4 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:00
Trường THPT Can Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of certain items at Can Loc High School.
06/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the summer 2026 experiential learning tour package of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the summer 2026 experiential learning tour package of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the request Decision approves the estimate of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Repair of professional group house, stage roof and teachers' garage of Can Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH ANH PHÁT
05/06/2026 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Can Lộc is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Can Lộc is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Can Lộc is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Can Lộc is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Can Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Can Lộc is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.