Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,478,148,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,158,385,749 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,478,148,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,158,385,749 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
27/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG PHÚC ANH HUẾ
27/06/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package All construction and equipment (Led screen, sound system) of the project of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIẾU THUẬN
27/06/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Repair of teacher's room, repair of security camera system at Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Repair of teacher's room, repair of security camera system at Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design, cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
26/05/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of materials and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: TT.HUE VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPAMY
26/05/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package 02 .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 11:11
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: procurement of teaching equipment for Hai Ba Trung High School with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:09
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TST 123
14/08/2024 18:32
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
14/08/2024 18:31
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2024 18:30
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Repair plan and contractor selection plan Project: Hai Ba Trung High School; Category: Construction of student parking garage (roof extension) with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2024 18:28
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to transport the Athletics and Table Tennis teams to compete in Phase 2, the 10th National Phu Dong Health Festival, 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Tre Viet Tourism Trading Joint Stock Company
24/07/2024 00:08
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the package: Renting a car to transport the Athletics and Table Tennis teams to compete in Phase 2, the 10th National Phu Dong Sports Festival, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2024 00:00
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contract estimate: Renting a car to transport the Athletics and Table Tennis teams to compete in Phase 2, the 10th National Phu Dong Sports Festival, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2024 23:55
Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Rented a room for the Athletics team participating in Phase 2 of the 10th National Phu Dong Athletics Festival .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ CÔNG VỤ CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ
23/07/2024 23:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of library assets and equipment of Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
27/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG PHÚC ANH HUẾ
27/06/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package All construction and equipment (Led screen, sound system) of the project of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIẾU THUẬN
27/06/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Repair of teacher's room, repair of security camera system at Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Repair of teacher's room, repair of security camera system at Hai Ba Trung High School of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design, cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
26/05/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of materials and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: TT.HUE VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPAMY
26/05/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hai Bà Trưng is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.