Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,043,496,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,914,659,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,043,496,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,914,659,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of KTKT . reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng Bắc Ninh
05/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Ham Long High School; Item: Student parking garage and yard
school of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH NỤ CƯỜI VIỆT
06/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2021 10:39
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the power system and transformer station of Ham Long High School.
18/02/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/07/2020 11:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Consulting and construction packages of the project: Renovating and repairing the principal house, the bridge and building a new gate, fence, and security house at Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 6 bidding package.
14/07/2020 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Ham Long High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ NỘI
20/04/2020 09:49
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Ham Long High School with 2 participating contractors .
03/04/2020 10:12
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Ham Long High School in the form National competitive bidding .
24/03/2020 10:03
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Ham Long High School in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
23/03/2020 08:56
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Ham Long High School in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
19/03/2020 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of KTKT . reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng Bắc Ninh
05/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Ham Long High School; Item: Student parking garage and yard
school of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH NỤ CƯỜI VIỆT
06/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2021 10:39
TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the power system and transformer station of Ham Long High School.
18/02/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/07/2020 11:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has posted the request Consulting and construction packages of the project: Renovating and repairing the principal house, the bridge and building a new gate, fence, and security house at Ham Long High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG with 6 bidding package.
14/07/2020 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÀM LONG is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.