Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,254,255,172 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,926,954,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,254,255,172 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,926,954,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 146 bidding packages, of which 144 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 103.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (134), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (85), Bắc Giang (17), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (46)
- Has relationships with 37 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 61 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 236 bidding packages with 22 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuấn Đức
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00005853
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bắc Ninh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp nước - thoát nước), công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi, đê điều)
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi, đê điều)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
05/05/2021 14:51
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/01/2021 14:44
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating and repairing Tuong Giang Primary School (Hoi Quan school site), Tuong Giang commune, Tu Son town of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
22/08/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package construction of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
22/08/2020 15:48
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
15/08/2020 15:20
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, fire prevention and fighting of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
05/07/2020 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/02/2024 10:00
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 08:59
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 08:59
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2024 09:04
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
03/02/2024 09:04
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
01/02/2024 21:27
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
31/01/2024 15:34
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
31/01/2024 15:33
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
29/01/2024 21:12
TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
29/01/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
05/05/2021 14:51
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/01/2021 14:44
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating and repairing Tuong Giang Primary School (Hoi Quan school site), Tuong Giang commune, Tu Son town of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
22/08/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package construction of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
22/08/2020 15:48
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
15/08/2020 15:20
The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, fire prevention and fighting of the investor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
05/07/2020 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 29 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 29 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 33 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 7 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects