Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:37 31/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Decorating flower pots ensures urban beauty at the Ly Thai To monument area, Bac Ninh city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget from recurrent expenditures
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 07/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
10/QĐ-ĐT17
Approval date
31/01/2024 14:45
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 31/01/2024
to
08:10 07/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 07/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT khu 6, phường Thị Cầu, thành phố Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, thành phố Bắc Ninh.
3 TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting khu 6, phường Thị Cầu, thành phố Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, thành phố Bắc Ninh.

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CHẬU HOA GIẤY (THAY THẾ ĐÁ BỊ HỎNG)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cắt CNC đá thay thế Granite tự nhiên màu đỏ
66.22
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
6.2151
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên màu đỏ vào tường sử dụng keo dán
6.2151
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
HẠNG MỤC: BỒN HOA NGĂN ĐƯỜNG (LÀM MỚI 23 CHẬU)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Thép hình V50x50x5mm làm khung đỡ
0.3823
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Gia công hệ khung dàn (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính VLP, NC, MTC)
0.3748
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.3748
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
19.0992
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Sơn bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ, sơn màu trắng
32.6646
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Sơn bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ, sơn phản quang màu vàng
7.2588
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Đắp cát lót phần đáy chậu dày 22cm
2.3556
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Đất mầu trồng cây (bao gồm đất màu + trộn các chất hữu cơ và công tác đổ đất vào bồn)
3.2123
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
HẠNG MỤC: TRANG TRÍ KHU VỰC NGÃ TƯ ĐƯỜNG PHÙ ĐỔNG THIÊN VƯƠNG VÀ ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN GIA THIỀU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Thép hộp mạ kẽm 30x30x1.1mm làm khung đỡ
0.0375
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1.1mm làm khung đỡ
0.0084
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Thép tròn D27x1.2mm làm khung, sơn màu theo TK
0.0049
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Thép hộp 16x16x1mm làm khung đỡ, sơn màu theo TK
0.0146
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Gia công hệ khung dàn (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính VLP, NC, MTC)
0.0641
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.0641
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.3334
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Tấm Mica Đài Loan trắng đục dày 3mm KT(1220x2440)mm;
1
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Cắt CNC tấm Mica trắng đục cán decal làm mô hình theo TK
1.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Dán Mica vào các kết cấu dạng tấm (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính VLP,NC)
1.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Mua + dán decal theo thiết kế khổ 1,2m
1.4167
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Tấm Formex dày 5mm KT(1220x2440)mm; hao hụt 1.1
1
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Cắt tấm Formex dày 5mm làm mô hình theo TK
1.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Dán Formex vào các kết cấu dạng tấm (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính VLP,NC)
1.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Tấm Alu ngoài trời KT (1220x2440)mm, độ dày nhôm 0,21mm; độ dày tấm 3mm;
1
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Cắt tấm Alu làm mô hình theo TK
1.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Dán Alu vào các kết cấu dạng tấm (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính VLP,NC)
1.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Gỗ thông KT: DxR=600x150mm sơn màu theo thiết kế
4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Đèn Led hắt module 3 bóng tỏa 6012, điện áp 12V
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Lắp đèn Led dây viền các mô hình (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính NC)
5
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn Cu/PVC 2x4mm2
0.4
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn D20mm
40
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Bộ đổi nguồn 220V/12V-30A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 16A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
HẠNG MỤC: NHÂN VIÊN CHĂM SÓC VÀ TƯỚI HOA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Nhân viên chăm sóc và tưới hoa (mỗi ngày 1 người, 0.5 ca/ngày, nhân với 30 ngày)
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
(Phần vật tư tính theo thông tư 17/2000/TT-BXD)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
CHẬU HOA GIẤY KHU VỰC ĐÀI TƯỞNG NIỆM (BỔ SUNG HOA: 32 CHẬU)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trồng điểm Hoa Hồng vào bồn hoa có sẵn, chiều cao cây 50-70cm, ĐK tán 30-40cm
564
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cỏ Bạch Chỉ
14.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
TRANG TRÍ KHU VỰC NGÃ TƯ ĐƯỜNG PHÙ ĐỔNG THIÊN VƯƠNG VÀ ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN GIA THIẾU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Dạ Yến Thảo: Chiều cao cả chậu (20-30)cm; hoa rủ, đường kính tán ĐK=(40-50)cm; chậu nhựa PE (miệng/đáy x cao)=(340/150 x 170)mm
12
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Mâm Xôi: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(50-70)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(220/250 x 190)mm;
20
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
BỒN HOA NGĂN ĐƯỜNG KT 110x55x55CM (SL: 23 BỒN)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cung cấp và lắp đặt bánh xe nhựa có vòng bi quay, chiều cao cả bánh H100mm
92
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Cung cấp và lắp đặt bồn cây KT (110x55x55)cm
23
bồn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second