Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:36 31/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Decorating flower pots to welcome Lunar New Year 2024 at the Provincial Party Committee, Provincial People's Committee, City Party Committee, and People's Committee of Bac Ninh city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget from recurrent expenditures
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
10/QĐ-ĐT16
Approval date
31/01/2024 13:53
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 31/01/2024
to
08:00 07/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT khu 6, phường Thị Cầu, thành phố Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, thành phố Bắc Ninh
3 TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting khu 6, phường Thị Cầu, thành phố Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, thành phố Bắc Ninh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt đèn led 400W (Đèn tận dụng, vận dụng mã hiệu tính NC)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Nhân viên chăm sóc và tưới hoa (mỗi ngày 1 người, 0.5 ca/ngày, nhân với 30 ngày)
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
CPVL THEO TT17/2000/TT-BXB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Trang trí hoa trong khuôn viên Tỉnh Uỷ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đỗ Quyên D800mm (chậu và đôn hiện có): Cây hoa cao (20-23)cm; Mật độ trồng 20 cây/1 chậu
2
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Phong Lữ D1000 (Chậu hiện có): Mật độ trồng 50 cây/ chậu
4
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(150/180 x 146)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 10 chậu/m2 (cây đơn)
76
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Mâm Xôi: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(50-70)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(220/250 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 5 chậu/m2
66
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Hàn: Chiều cao cả chậu (35-40)cm; đường kính tán ĐK= (35-40)cm; chậu nhựa (miệng/đáy x cao)=(220/200 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 6 chậu/m2
66
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Cung cấp và trồng hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả bầu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm (cây đơn)
96
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Trang trí hoa trong khuôn viên UBND tỉnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đỗ Quyên D800mm (chậu và đôn hiện có): Cây hoa cao (20-23)cm; Mật độ trồng 20 cây/1 chậu
2
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Phong Lữ D1000 (Chậu hiện có): Mật độ trồng 50 cây/ chậu
2
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(150/180 x 146)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 10 chậu/m2 (cây đơn)
66
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Mâm Xôi: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(50-70)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(220/250 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 5 chậu/m2
62
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Hàn: Chiều cao cả chậu (35-40)cm; đường kính tán ĐK= (35-40)cm; chậu nhựa (miệng/đáy x cao)=(220/200 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 6 chậu/m2
80
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Cung cấp và trồng hoa Xác Pháo: Chiều cao cả bầu (20-25)cm; đường kính tán ĐK= (10-15)cm; thân cây cao (10-15)cm; mật độ trồng hoa 40 cây/m2
165
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Trang trí hoa trong khuôn viên Thành Uỷ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đỗ Quyên D1000mm (chậu và đôn hiện có): Cây hoa cao (20-23)cm; Mật độ 32 cây/ 1 chậu
2
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu cây Kim Ngân lượng D480mm (chậu kèm đôn sứ): Cây cao 60cm; đường kính tán ĐK=25cm; mật độ trồng 05 khóm/chậu
4
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đào tươi: Chậu xi măng lục giác D1000mm; cây Đào tươi cao (2-3)m; đường kính tán ĐK=(3-4)m
1
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(150/180 x 146)mm
60
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Hàn: Chiều cao cả chậu (35-40)cm; đường kính tán ĐK= (35-40)cm; chậu nhựa (miệng/đáy x cao)=(220/200 x 190)mm
44
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu cây Thiết Mộc Lan D500mm: Cây cao (1,0-1,2)m; đường kính tán ĐK=(50-60)cm
1
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Cung cấp và trồng hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả bầu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm (cây đơn)
252
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Trang trí hoa trong khuôn viên UBND thành phố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đỗ Quyên D1000mm (chậu và đôn hiện có): Cây hoa cao (20-23)cm; Mật độ 32 cây/ 1 chậu
4
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu Địa Lan D450 (chậu hiện có): Chiều cao cả chậu 80cm; đường kính tán (cả chậu) ĐK=(45-50)cm; mật độ (18-20) ngồng/chậu
2
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Đào tươi: Chậu xi măng lục giác D1000mm; cây Đào tươi cao (2-3)m; đường kính tán ĐK=(3-4)m
1
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Bách Thuỷ Tiên (chậu hiện có): Chiều cao cây hoa (35-50)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(40-50)cm; hoa trồng trong chậu ngập nước
10
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Trạng Nguyên: Chiều cao cả chậu (40-60)cm; đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm; chậu nhựa (đáy/miệng x cao)=(150/180 x 146)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 10 chậu/m2 (cây đơn)
36
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chậu hoa Cúc Hàn: Chiều cao cả chậu (35-40)cm; đường kính tán ĐK= (35-40)cm; chậu nhựa (miệng/đáy x cao)=(220/200 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 6 chậu/m2
86
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Trang trí hoa khu vực Thanh tra Tỉnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ly hoa Trạng Nguyên Đà Lạt D1000mm (chậu hiện có): đường kính tán ĐK=(30-40)cm; thân cây cao (40-50)cm; mật độ 25 chậu/ly
2
ly
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Trang trí hoa khu vực Sở Tư Pháp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ly hoa Cúc Vàng D1000mm (chậu hiện có): đường kính tán ĐK=(50-70)cm; trồng trong bầu (đáy/miệng x cao)=(220/250 x 190)mm; mật độ xếp hoa 40 chậu/ly
2
ly
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Hoa dâng hương
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vòng hoa cắm 150 bông hoa Cúc Đại Đóa tại Nghĩa trang liệt sỹ thành phố
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Ly hoa cắm 150 bông Cúc Đại Đóa D1000mm (chậu hiện có) tại các vị trí: Tượng đài Lý Thái Tổ, Công viên Hoàng Quốc Việt, Nhà bia tưởng niệm Hoàng Quốc Việt, công viên Nguyễn Văn Cừ, vườn hoa Nguyễn Văn Cừ và Đài tưởng niệm các AHLS Tỉnh
6
chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
05 ngày, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second