Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,780,568,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,766,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,780,568,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,766,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and uniforms for 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
19/03/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and uniforms for 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing specialized 65-inch TVs for teaching in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
19/03/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Purchasing specialized 65-inch TVs for teaching in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teacher desks and chairs and high school student desks and chairs in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teacher desks and chairs and high school student desks and chairs in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚ
18/12/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
18/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
18/12/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Project: Hung Vuong High School, Category: Renovating and repairing classroom blocks, network wiring systems and some other ancillary items of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:12
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 3 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 08:26
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
18/09/2024 07:59
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 10:41
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new 2024 GDPT program of Hung Vuong High School with 3 bidding package .
31/08/2024 09:31
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT
29/03/2024 14:09
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 15:32
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
31/10/2023 14:29
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 of Hung Vuong High School with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2023 13:59
TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SANA VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2022 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and uniforms for 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
19/03/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and uniforms for 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing specialized 65-inch TVs for teaching in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
19/03/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Purchasing specialized 65-inch TVs for teaching in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teacher desks and chairs and high school student desks and chairs in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teacher desks and chairs and high school student desks and chairs in 2026 of Hung Vuong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚ
18/12/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
18/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
18/12/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has posted the request Project: Hung Vuong High School, Category: Renovating and repairing classroom blocks, network wiring systems and some other ancillary items of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HÙNG VƯƠNG is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.