Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,628,643,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,612,246,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,628,643,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,612,246,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
08/05/2026 08:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/04/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (PTV): Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
18/08/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 (XL): Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đại Lâm Tây Bắc
01/08/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 (XL): Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (TV): Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Tuấn Tây Bắc
16/07/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (TV): Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THÀNH TÂY BẮC
16/07/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (TV): Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ST689
16/07/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (TV): E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HTTP
16/07/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for examining design records and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THÀNH TÂY BẮC
09/06/2025 13:02
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for survey consultancy for KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
02/06/2025 08:55
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of facilities of Moc Lan High School with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 08:49
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Survey consultancy for KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
04/04/2025 10:38
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade facilities of Moc Lo High School with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:27
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 10:15
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECHTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 10:09
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TVT VIỆT NAM
25/03/2025 10:07
Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TERMITE PREVENTIVE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
08/05/2026 08:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/04/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (PTV): Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
18/08/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 (XL): Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đại Lâm Tây Bắc
01/08/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 (XL): Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (TV): Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Tuấn Tây Bắc
16/07/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (TV): Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THÀNH TÂY BẮC
16/07/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (TV): Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ST689
16/07/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (TV): E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results of the investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HTTP
16/07/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mộc Lỵ is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.