Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 60 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,661,295,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,524,711,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,661,295,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,524,711,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Construction: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classrooms, music and art classrooms, living rooms CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classrooms, music and art classrooms, living rooms CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classroom, music classroom, art classroom, living room CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Category: Repair of student parking garage No. 2 and student parking garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Item: Repair of student garage No. 2 and student garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT KINH NAM
19/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Construction: Tran Phu High School No. 1, Category: Item: Repair of student parking garage No. 2 and student parking garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan tu van xay dung hoang son ban me
19/05/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package, project: Repairing classrooms of a 2-storey building, phase 2 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC SANG BMT
15/05/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư XNK Minh Ngân
26/06/2025 10:23
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư XNK Minh Ngân
26/06/2025 10:20
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT KINH NAM
25/06/2025 18:57
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT KINH NAM
25/06/2025 18:55
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú publishes the plan Plan to select the whole contractor: Tran Phu High School, item: Repairing sports grounds in Physical Education and Fence Repair (phase 4) with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 18:50
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú publishes the plan Plan to select the whole construction contractor: Tran Phu High School, item: Repair the garage of the teacher, the house of Bao and repair and expand the roof of the student's garage. with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 18:48
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư XNK Minh Ngân
24/06/2025 10:31
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư XNK Minh Ngân
24/06/2025 10:28
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan tu van xay dung hoang son ban me
24/06/2025 09:53
Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan tu van xay dung hoang son ban me
24/06/2025 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of 3-storey student house phase 3 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Construction: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classrooms, music and art classrooms, living rooms CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classrooms, music and art classrooms, living rooms CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Repair of computer science classroom, music classroom, art classroom, living room CT 2018 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Category: Repair of student parking garage No. 2 and student parking garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
19/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: High School No. 1 Tran Phu, Category: Item: Repair of student garage No. 2 and student garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT KINH NAM
19/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Construction: Tran Phu High School No. 1, Category: Item: Repair of student parking garage No. 2 and student parking garage of physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan tu van xay dung hoang son ban me
19/05/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package, project: Repairing classrooms of a 2-storey building, phase 2 of the investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC SANG BMT
15/05/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú is the investor of 9 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú is the owner of 60 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Số 1 Trần Phú is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.