Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tiên Lữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.75%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 31.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,253,521,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,898,585,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tiên Lữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.75%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 31.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,253,521,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,898,585,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
03/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: Eco89 Construction co.,LTD
03/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: Vic889 Construction co.,LTD
03/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:05
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building.
03/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH HƯNG YÊN
30/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY HUNG YEN TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining student parking sheds of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng thương mại Tổng hợp An Bình
06/05/2025 14:24
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 08:06
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2025 11:06
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for bidding package cost estimates: Procurement of teaching equipment with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 09:23
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of professional service equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 17:43
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of professional service equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 08:09
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of professional service equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 15:53
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan and procurement estimate for the package: Procurement of equipment for professional services with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:02
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng nội thất Phúc Đức
08/05/2024 17:09
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for teaching with 2 participating contractors .
02/05/2024 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
03/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: Eco89 Construction co.,LTD
03/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: Vic889 Construction co.,LTD
03/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:05
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of a 3-story, 15-room classroom building.
03/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH HƯNG YÊN
30/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY HUNG YEN TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining student parking sheds of the investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ is the investor of 16 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiên Lữ is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.