Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,991,215,810 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,974,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,991,215,810 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,974,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
22/01/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
22/01/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Boarding meals for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC
31/12/2025 07:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Boarding meals for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
23/09/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
23/09/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
23/09/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repairing yard, fence and some auxiliary items of Yet Kieu Primary School with 6 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repairing yard, fence and some auxiliary items of Yet Kieu Primary School with 6 bidding package .
30/05/2025 10:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Provide food for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC
14/04/2025 14:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan YET KEU PRIMARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 14:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Shopping for LED screen sets for Yet Kieu Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
16/01/2025 14:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Shopping for LED screen sets for Yet Kieu Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 08:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Repair and renew the roof of student bus shelters .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
26/06/2024 14:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Repair and renew the roof of student bus shelters with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 10:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU announced the results of the bid package Refresh window curtains in the principal's office, library room, and classroom .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ MY
20/06/2024 15:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU publishes the plan Refresh window curtains in the principal's office, library room, and classroom with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
22/01/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
22/01/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Shop for interactive displays and tablets of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Boarding meals for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC
31/12/2025 07:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the request Boarding meals for the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
23/09/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
23/09/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
23/09/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.