Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 07:49 02/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing yard, fence and some auxiliary items of Yet Kieu Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing yard, fence and some auxiliary items of Yet Kieu Primary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District -level budget capital 2025 (from the source of education)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:35 09/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
E2500244256_2506020745
Approval date
02/06/2025 07:45
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YẾT KIÊU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:47 02/06/2025
to
07:35 09/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:35 09/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đất Việt CP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đoàn Phú, xã Thanh Tùng, huyện Thanh Miện, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng VTV Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phú Khê, xã Thái Minh, huyện Bình Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 9.1-11 khu đô thị phía Tây, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 9.1-11 khu đô thị phía Tây, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất:≥ 23 kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥1,7 kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥1,0 kW
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích : ≥0,50 m3
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:≥ 250 lít
2
8
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: ≥150 lít
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:≥ 5 T
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
1. Sân, bồn cây:
2
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
93.322
1m3
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.1952
100m3
4
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5544
m3
5
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
136.764
m3
6
Lát gạch Terrazzo KT 400x400 - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
671.22
m2
7
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
5.9346
1m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.7913
m3
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.6941
m3
10
Ốp tường trụ, cột - gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.7968
m2
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.9925
100m3
12
2. Tường rào, cổng phụ:
13
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.594
m3
14
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
3.861
m3
15
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
4.752
m3
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.4691
100m3
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.212
1m3
18
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
28.3263
100m
19
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1462
100m2
20
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
4.5322
m3
21
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.3803
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2047
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.052
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2656
tấn
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2515
m3
26
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
19.958
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.4137
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.4137
100m3/1km
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.9363
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.6983
m3
31
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.8459
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1462
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0226
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1319
tấn
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6082
m3
36
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
328.2488
m2
37
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.6992
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
365.948
m2
39
Cổng phụ Inox 304 (cả lắp dựng)
103.2689
kg
40
Bản lề Inox
6
bộ
41
Tay nắm
2
cái
42
Bánh xe
2
cái
43
Then cổng
2
cái
44
Lát sân, nền đường vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn chiều dày 5,5cm
14.7
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 211 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 89.15%, Consulting 10.14%, Non-consulting 0.24%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0.47%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,915,148,364,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,853,961,981,991 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second