Shop for interactive displays and tablets

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for interactive displays and tablets
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
464.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:31 22/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-THYK
Approval Entity
Yet Kieu Primary School
Approval date
21/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801058717 0801058717

Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD

464.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÀN HÌNH TƯƠNG TÁC THÔNG MINH EIBOARD
EIBOARD98
1 Bộ Chi tiết: Kích thước màn hình: 98inch; Công nghệ đèn nền: DLED; Tấm nền: loại cao cấp BOE chất lượng A+; Độ phân giải: 4K (3840*2160); Hệ điều hành: Android 13.0 (Windows 11pro tùy chọn) - CPU: Chipset C.T982; A55*4; RAM: 4G; ROM: 32G; Cổng kết nối Phía sau: HDMI in*2; USB-A3.0*1; USB-A2.0*1; USB (touch)*1; Line out*1; RJ45*1; Mic in*1; Optical out*1; RS232*1 - Phía trước: HDMI in*1; USB-A3.0*2; USB (touch)*1; Type-C*1; Màu: 1,07 tỷ màu (10 bit); Tần số quét: 60hz; Góc nhìn: 178° H/V; Tỷ lệ tương phản: 4000:1; Độ sáng: 400 cd/m2; Cảm ứng: hồng ngoại 20 điểm Android, 40 điểm Windows; Chế độ cảm ứng: Đơn, đa điểm, nhấp chuốt; Kiểu tương tác: Bút, ngón tay Trung Quốc 210,000,000
2 Máy tính bảng
A11
20 Chiếc Công nghệ màn hình: TFT LCD. Độ phân giải: 800 x 1340 Pixels. Màn hình rộng: 8.7" - Tần số quét 90 Hz. Hệ điều hành: Android 15. Chip xử lý (CPU): MediaTek Helio G99. Tốc độ CPU: 2.2 GHz. Chip đồ hoạ (GPU): Mali-G57 MC2. Ram: 8 GB. Dung lượng lưu trữ: 128 GB. Dung lượng còn lại (khả dụng) khoảng: 103 GB. Thẻ nhớ ngoài: Micro SD, hỗ trợ tối đa 2 TB. Tính năng đặc biệt: Giải toán AI. Đa cửa sổ. Âm thanh Dolby Atmos. Mở khóa bằng khuôn mặt. Chế độ trẻ em (Samsung Kids). Chất liệu: Nhôm nguyên khối. Kích thước, khối lượng: Dài 211 mm - Ngang 124.7 mm - Dày 8 mm - Nặng 337 g Việt Nam 12,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second