Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 48 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,888,717,388 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,418,497,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,888,717,388 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,418,497,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the request Applying the standard Binh 34, Binh Chuan street 69 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN with 6 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:12
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Review the standard Binh road 44.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Journal of alley 01 Binh Chuan street 71.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Review the standard Binh road 44.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying Binh Chuan Road 08 (at the end of Binh Chuan 07 and Binh Chuan 11), Binh Chuan Ward.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjust the standard Binh Road 03 (the last section of Thai Binh Giap).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying the standard Binh Road 63 (section from alley 01 Binh Chuan 63 to bordering Binh Chuan 63A).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting Binh Chuan Street 41, Binh Chuan 74 and cheap branches of Thu Khoa Huan (Binh Chuan Primary School).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjust the standard Binh Road 03 (the last section of Thai Binh Giap).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying Binh Chuan Road 08 (at the end of Binh Chuan 07 and Binh Chuan 11), Binh Chuan Ward.
12/06/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Applying the standard Binh 34, Binh Chuan street 69 with 6 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:12
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TM DV THIÊN KHẢI
12/06/2025 11:16
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TM DV THIÊN KHẢI
12/06/2025 11:13
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TM DV THIÊN KHẢI
12/06/2025 08:33
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TIEN NAM THANH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 08:27
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TM DV THIÊN KHẢI
12/06/2025 08:20
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TIEN NAM THANH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 08:18
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TIEN NAM THANH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 08:12
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT TRADE PHU KHANG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 07:20
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT TRADE PHU KHANG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 07:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the request Applying the standard Binh 34, Binh Chuan street 69 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN with 6 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:12
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Review the standard Binh road 44.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Journal of alley 01 Binh Chuan street 71.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Review the standard Binh road 44.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying Binh Chuan Road 08 (at the end of Binh Chuan 07 and Binh Chuan 11), Binh Chuan Ward.
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjust the standard Binh Road 03 (the last section of Thai Binh Giap).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying the standard Binh Road 63 (section from alley 01 Binh Chuan 63 to bordering Binh Chuan 63A).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting Binh Chuan Street 41, Binh Chuan 74 and cheap branches of Thu Khoa Huan (Binh Chuan Primary School).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Adjust the standard Binh Road 03 (the last section of Thai Binh Giap).
12/06/2025 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN Posted Development Investment Project Applying Binh Chuan Road 08 (at the end of Binh Chuan 07 and Binh Chuan 11), Binh Chuan Ward.
12/06/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN is the investor of 48 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN is the investor of 11 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG BÌNH CHUẨN is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.