Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 13:10 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Military Command of Binh Chuan ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Compensation capital and project support: Upgrading and expanding the road from Binh Chuan intersection to the intersection with Tan Phuoc Khanh martyrs monument route
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
709/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/11/2024 13:05
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bình Chuẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:08 27/11/2024
to
07:00 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT VIET SERVICE MEDICAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 94/9 Khu B, Khu phố Thạnh Quý - Phường An Thạnh - Thành phố Thuận An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG BẢO Q.B Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 1533/56, tổ 6, khu phố Miễu - Phường Phước Tân - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 VIET TIN HUY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 50, khu phố 2 - Phường Tân Định - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 HUY TIN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35/11 Đường Thích Quảng Đức, Khu phố 2 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 VIET TIN HUY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 50, khu phố 2 - Phường Tân Định - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 HUY TIN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35/11 Đường Thích Quảng Đức, Khu phố 2 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
1
4
Máy hàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
8.116
m3
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.324
m3
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.726
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.718
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.428
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.166
m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6.348
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.063
100m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.02
100m2
10
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.116
100m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.189
100m2
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.533
100m2
13
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.416
100m2
14
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.986
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.002
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.052
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.114
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.106
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.017
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.225
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.072
tấn
22
Khoan cấy Ramset
24
lỗ
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.04
m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
6.648
m3
25
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
6.648
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.066
100m3
27
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
11.64
m3
28
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
12.87
m2
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.419
m3
30
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
13.059
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.131
100m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.42
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
68.4
m2
34
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
18.9
m2
35
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
11.655
m2
36
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
68.4
m2
37
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
30.555
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
64.755
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34.2
m2
40
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
56.76
m2
41
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
14.19
m2
42
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,36m2
56.76
m2
43
CCLD cửa nhôm xingfa dày 1,4ly kính cường lực dày 8mm
12.87
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
474.965
m2
45
Xả nhám sơn nước tường ngoài
237.483
m2
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
237.483
m2
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
237.483
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
819.075
m2
49
Xả nhám sơn nước tường trong
573.353
m2
50
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
245.723
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second