Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,160,265,567 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,099,819,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,160,265,567 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,099,819,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 12:00
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the request Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT AN KHÔI
26/12/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the request Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic problems in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the surface of alley 45, Dong Hung Thuan 11 street of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic inadequacies in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the alley surface of Dong Hung Thuan street 09 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works, construction parts violating construction order at plot 925 (belonging to old plot 173), map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Dong Hung Thuan ward, District 12. of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 926, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Dong Hung Thuan ward, district 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 926, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Quarter 16, Dong Hung Thuan Ward, District 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 925, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Quarter 16, Dong Hung Thuan Ward, District 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 12:00
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN publishes the plan Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:52
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT AN KHÔI
26/12/2024 10:39
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN publishes the plan Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 11:13
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic problems in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the surface of alley 45, Dong Hung Thuan 11 street .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:35
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic inadequacies in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the alley surface of Dong Hung Thuan street 09 .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:28
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services for demolition of works, construction parts violating construction order at plot 925 (belonging to old plot 173), map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Dong Hung Thuan ward, District 12. .
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:42
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN publishes the plan Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 926, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Quarter 16, Dong Hung Thuan Ward, District 12 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 15:14
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN publishes the plan Overcoming traffic inadequacies in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the alley surface of Dong Hung Thuan street 09 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 15:37
UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN publishes the plan Overcoming traffic inadequacies in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the surface of alley 45, Dong Hung Thuan 11 street with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 12:00
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the request Equip uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT AN KHÔI
26/12/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the request Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic problems in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the surface of alley 45, Dong Hung Thuan 11 street of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services - Overcoming traffic inadequacies in Dong Hung Thuan ward - Maintaining the alley surface of Dong Hung Thuan street 09 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works, construction parts violating construction order at plot 925 (belonging to old plot 173), map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Dong Hung Thuan ward, District 12. of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 926, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Dong Hung Thuan ward, district 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 926, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Quarter 16, Dong Hung Thuan Ward, District 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services for demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at plot 925, map sheet No. 9 (document 2004-2005), Quarter 16, Dong Hung Thuan Ward, District 12 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG ĐÔNG HƯNG THUẬN is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.