Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for desktop computers, laptops and document scanners
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
91.790.000 VND
Publication date
10:39 26/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1691/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Dong Hung Thuan Ward
Approval date
25/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314438348 0314438348

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT AN KHÔI

91.790.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 BỘ MÁY VI TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN
12400
1 Bộ Chíp: Intel® Core™ i5 12400 (6 lõi, 12 luồng, bộ nhớ đệm 18MB, Tần số turbo tối đa 4,40 GHz) Bo mạch chủ: Chipset Intel® H610 Express Chipset, LGA1700 socket: Support for 13th Generation Intel® Core™ Processors and 12th Generation Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors*L3 cache varies with CPU Đồ họa bộ xử lý: Integrated Graphics Processor-Intel® HD Graphics Bộ nhớ: 16GB DDR4 3200 Ổ cứng: 480GB SSD Màn hình: Kích thước 23,8 inch, độ phân giải 1920 x 1080, tỷ lệ 16:9, tấm nền VA, tần số quét: 60Hz, kết nối: 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA Vỏ máy và nguồn: 750W Bàn phím, chuột: kết nối USB Việt Nam 17,090,000
2 MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY
G9
1 Cái Bộ xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-1235U (lên đến 4,4 GHz với Công nghệ Intel® Turbo Boost, bộ nhớ đệm L3 12 MB, 10 lõi, 12 luồng) Card đồ hoạ: Đồ họa Intel® Iris® Xᵉ Bộ nhớ trong: 8 GB DDR4 3200 Ổ cứng: SSD PCIe NVMe 512 GB Màn hình: 14 inch, FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, chống chói, 250 nits, 45% NTSC Kích thước (Rộng x Sâu x Cao): 32,4 x 22,59 x 1,99cm Cân nặng: 1,47kg Trung Quốc 16,950,000
3 MÁY QUÉT ẢNH HOẶC TÀI LIỆU
S2
6 Cái Độ phân giải: 600 dpi Tốc độ: Tối đa 35 trang/phút hoặc 70 ảnh/phút Scan đảo mặt: Hai mặt một lần Kết nối: USB 3.0 Kích thước: 300 x 172 x 154 mm Cân nặng: 2,7 kg Trung Quốc 9,625,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second