Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thượng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,699,010,211 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,699,009,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thượng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,699,010,211 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,699,009,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on shifting, digitizing map, transferring administrative boundaries to the BDTH and extracting land plots for land clearance of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Survey consultancy and construction drawing design - Estimated of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Consulting on examining construction drawing - estimates of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: ENERGY TRADE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 19: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, HSYC, results of the remaining bidding packages of the project of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bids of Bidding packages No. 20; 24; 25 of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for bidding packages for land clearance of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build roads connecting the road to Nam Thang Long Industrial Park to Ring Road 3.5 of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát with 19 bidding package.
12/09/2025 16:09
UBND phường Thượng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Building routes connecting the road to Nam Thang Long Industrial Park to Ring Road 3.5.
12/09/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the request Building routes connecting new bridges to planning roads of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát with 9 bidding package.
03/09/2025 11:51
UBND phường Thượng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Building routes connecting new bridges to planning roads.
03/09/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thượng Cát publishes the plan Building routes connecting new bridges to planning roads with 9 bidding package .
03/09/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on shifting, digitizing map, transferring administrative boundaries to the BDTH and extracting land plots for land clearance of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Survey consultancy and construction drawing design - Estimated of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Consulting on examining construction drawing - estimates of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: ENERGY TRADE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 19: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, HSYC, results of the remaining bidding packages of the project of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bids of Bidding packages No. 20; 24; 25 of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for bidding packages for land clearance of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build roads connecting the road to Nam Thang Long Industrial Park to Ring Road 3.5 of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát with 19 bidding package.
12/09/2025 16:09
UBND phường Thượng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Building routes connecting the road to Nam Thang Long Industrial Park to Ring Road 3.5.
12/09/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thượng Cát has posted the request Building routes connecting new bridges to planning roads of the investor UBND phường Thượng Cát with 9 bidding package.
03/09/2025 11:51
UBND phường Thượng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Building routes connecting new bridges to planning roads.
03/09/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thượng Cát is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thượng Cát is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thượng Cát is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thượng Cát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thượng Cát is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.