Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Vũ Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 102,066,131,979 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 99,331,537,915 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Vũ Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 102,066,131,979 VND, in which the total winning value is: 99,331,537,915 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 11: Consulting services for preparing design drawings and construction estimates. of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHÀ VIỆT
26/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 10: Consulting services for preliminary design survey of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Construction works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for several packages within the project: Urgent stabilization and reinforcement of the banks of the Kinh Giang River in Thai Binh province (from Phu Khanh Bridge to Vu Hoi Brick and Tile Factory, Vu Thu District) – Phase 1. of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc with 13 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 09: Consulting and Supervision for Survey Work in the Design Phase of the BVTC (Building Information Technology Center) Project of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 08: Consulting services for developing the design survey and construction planning task for the construction of a building of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY., LTD
25/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding process of subsequent packages within the project, "Construction Investment on Tran Lam Street Extension," will be implemented after the project is approved. of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc with 6 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
13/08/2026 15:42
UBND phường Vũ Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Investment in construction of extended Tran Lam route.
04/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on equipment valuation - Phase 1 of the investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc.
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vũ Phúc is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.