Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND quận Hải Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 174 contractors.
- Announced 474 development investment project, of which 49 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 151 contractor selection plans with a total of 412 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 68 packages (with 70 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 357 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 298 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 68.57%, Consultancy 2.86%, Non-consultancy 8.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 253,564,018,627 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 206,577,695,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND quận Hải Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 174 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 68.57%, Consulting 2.86%, Non-consulting 8.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 253,564,018,627 VND, in which the total winning value is: 206,577,695,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SÓNG ĐẠI VIỆT
17/07/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: DANANG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: THS ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate equipment bids of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM
14/07/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the Mai Bang and Chau Van Liem streets of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2025 19:53
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Design Verification - Estimation of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the Mai Lao Bang and Chau Van Liem roads of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2025 19:36
UBND quận Hải Châu Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate Mai Lao Bang and Chau Van Liem street.
07/07/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SÓNG ĐẠI VIỆT
17/07/2025 09:50
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: DANANG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:22
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: THS ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:18
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate equipment bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM
14/07/2025 16:13
UBND quận Hải Châu publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the Mai Bang and Chau Van Liem streets with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2025 19:53
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Design Verification - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:42
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:40
UBND quận Hải Châu publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the Mai Lao Bang and Chau Van Liem roads with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2025 19:36
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:54
UBND quận Hải Châu announced the results of the bid package Design Verification - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: SONG HAN DESIGN & PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SÓNG ĐẠI VIỆT
17/07/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: DANANG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: THS ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate equipment bids of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM
14/07/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the Mai Bang and Chau Van Liem streets of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2025 19:53
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Design Verification - Estimation of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the Mai Lao Bang and Chau Van Liem roads of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2025 19:36
UBND quận Hải Châu Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate Mai Lao Bang and Chau Van Liem street.
07/07/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND quận Hải Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND quận Hải Châu.
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu is the investor of 474 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu is the owner of 151 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 151 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu is the investor of 70 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 70 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu is the owner of 357 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor UBND quận Hải Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND quận Hải Châu is an investor with 174 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.