Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.25%, Construction 43.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,372,210,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,248,680,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 43.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,372,210,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,248,680,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
16/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
10/06/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request People's Committee of Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:15
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách Posted Development Investment Project Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district.
30/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted Tender Notice Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:51
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách Posted Development Investment Project Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district with 8 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:25
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan People's Committee of Nam Sach town with 8 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:15
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:08
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 07:51
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
10/05/2025 10:49
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey drawing consultancy, construction drawing design records and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT KT CONSTRUCTINON AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 10:47
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Electricity supply, lighting of KDC hamlet 4, KDC Thuong replied, Nam Sach town with 2 bidding package .
10/05/2025 10:45
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Collecting and transporting daily -life solid waste in Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province (transporting a distance of 15km - 20km, a car -pressed vehicle from 5 tons - 10 tons) with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 11:20
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
25/01/2025 12:54
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
25/01/2025 12:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
16/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
10/06/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request People's Committee of Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:15
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách Posted Development Investment Project Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district.
30/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted Tender Notice Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:51
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách Posted Development Investment Project Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách is the investor of 16 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.