Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,794,919,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,790,638,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,794,919,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,790,638,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
16/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
10/06/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request People's Committee of Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:15
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district.
30/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:51
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district with 8 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:25
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan People's Committee of Nam Sach town with 8 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:15
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:08
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 07:51
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
10/05/2025 10:49
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey drawing consultancy, construction drawing design records and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT KT CONSTRUCTINON AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 10:47
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Electricity supply, lighting of KDC hamlet 4, KDC Thuong replied, Nam Sach town with 2 bidding package .
10/05/2025 10:45
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách publishes the plan Collecting and transporting daily -life solid waste in Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province (transporting a distance of 15km - 20km, a car -pressed vehicle from 5 tons - 10 tons) with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 11:20
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
25/01/2025 12:54
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
25/01/2025 12:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
16/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại điện Nam Hồng
10/06/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 10: Construction (including electric cutting, energizing and acceptance acceptance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request People's Committee of Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 8 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:15
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Building electrical systems for living, repairing lighting system C, Tran Hung Dao residential area, Nam Sach town, Nam Sach district.
30/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Construction work + equipment installation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted the request Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 07:51
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects